FIXTURES

TORNEO FEDERAL B 2017



1ra Fecha

DEFENSORES 1 - 1 Sports
General Rojo (SN) 2 - 1 Belgrano (SN)
Sportsman (CdA) 2 - 0 Colonial de Ferre
Sp. Barracas (C) 0 - 0 Juventud (P)
Sp. Baradero 1 - 0 Atl. Baradero

2da Fecha:
Belgrano (SN) 1 - 1 DEFENSORES
Sportsman (CdA) 6 - 2 Sp. Barracas (C)
Colonial de Ferre 3 - 0 General Rojo (SN)
Sports 0 - 1 Sp. Baradero
Atl. Baradero 1 - 1 Juventud (P)

3ra Fecha:
DEFENSORES 2 - 1 Colonial de Ferre
Juventud (P) 3 - 0 Sports
Sp. Barracas (C) 2 - 3 Atl. Baradero
Sp. Baradero 1 - 1 Belgrano (SN)
General Rojo (SN) 1 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)

4ta Fecha:

Sportsman (CdA) 1 - 0 DEFENSORES
General Rojo (SN) 0 - 0 Sp. Barracas (C)
Colonial de Ferre 1 - 2 Sp. Baradero
Belgrano (SN) 0 - 1 Juventud (P)
Sports 3 - 2 Atl. Baradero

5ta Fecha:

DEFENSORES 2 - 1 General Rojo (SN)
Sp. Barracas (C) 4 - 0 Sports
Atl. Baradero 1 - 1 Belgrano (SN)
Juventud (P) 0 - 0 Colonial de Ferre
Sp. Baradero 4 - 1 Sportsman (CdA)

6ta Fecha:

DEFENSORES 1 - 0 Sp. Barracas (C)
General Rojo (SN) 0 - 0 Sp. Baradero
Sportsman (CdA) 0 - 2 Juventud (P)
Colonial de Ferre 1 - 1 Atl. Baradero
Belgrano (SN) 5 - 2 Sports

7ma Fecha:

Sp. Baradero 2 -1 DEFENSORES
Sp. Barracas (C) 2 - 2 Belgrano (SN)
Sports 0 - 3 Colonial de Ferre
Atl. Baradero 0 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)
Juventud (P) 1 - 2 General Rojo (SN)

8va Fecha:

DEFENSORES 0 - 1 Juventud (P)
Sp. Baradero 0 - 3 Sp. Barracas (C)
General Rojo (SN) 0 - 0 Atl. Baradero
Sportsman (CdA) 2 - 2 Sports
Colonial de Ferre 1 - 0 Belgrano (SN)

9na Fecha:

At. Baradero 1 - 1 DEFENSORES
Sp. Barracas (C) 4 - 1 Colonial de Ferre
Belgrano (SN) 5 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)
Sports 3 - 1 General Rojo (SN)
Juventud (P) 3 - 3 Sp. Baradero

10ma Fecha:

Sports 0 - 0 DEFENSORES
Belgrano (SN) 3 - 3 General Rojo (SN)
Colonial de Ferre 2 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)
Juventud (P) 2 - 2 Sp. Barracas (C)
Atl. Baradero 1 - 0 Sp. Baradero

11ra Fecha:

DEFENSORES 3 - 2 Belgrano (SN)
Sp. Barracas (C) 4 - 1 Sportsman (CdA)
General Rojo (SN) 2 - 0 Colonial de Ferre
Sp. Baradero 3 - 0 Sports
Juventud (P) 3 - 0 Atl. Baradero

12da Fecha:
Colonial de Ferre 2 - 1 DEFENSORES
Sports 1 - 2 Juventud (P)
Atl. Baradero 2 -1 Sp. Barracas (C)
Belgrano (SN) 1 - 0 Sp. Baradero
Sportsman (CdA) 1 -1 General Rojo (SN)

13ra Fecha:
DEFENSORES 4 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)
Sp. Barracas (C) 1 - 4 General Rojo (SN)
Atl. Baradero 2 - 1 Sports
Juventud (P) 2 - 2 Belgrano (SN)
Sp. Baradero 1 - 2 Colonial de Ferre

14ta Fecha:
General Rojo (SN) 0 - 0 DEFENSORES
Sports 0 - 1 Sp. Barracas (C)
Belgrano (SN) 2 - 1 Atl. Baradero
Colonial de Ferre 0 - 3 Juventud (P)
Sportsman (CdA) 1 - 3 Sp. Baradero

15ta Fecha:

Sp. Barracas (C) 1 - 2 DEFENSORES
Sp. Baradero 2 - 1 General Rojo (SN)
Juventud (P) 0 - 0 Sportsman (CdA)
Atl. Baradero 2 - 3 Colonial de Ferre
Sports 4 - 2 Belgrano (SN)

16ta Fecha:

DEFENSORES 1 - 0 Sp. Baradero
Belgrano (SN) 3 - 1 Sp. Barracas (C)
Colonial de Ferre 2 - 3 Sports
Sportsman (CdA) 2 - 1 Atl. Baradero
General Rojo (SN) 1 - 0 Juventud (P)

17ma Fecha:

Juventud (P) Vs. DEFENSORES
Sp. Barracas (C) Vs. Sp. Baradero
Atl. Baradero Vs. General Rojo (SN)
Sports Vs. Sportsman (CdA)
Belgrano (SN) Vs. Colonial de Ferre

18va Fecha:

DEFENSORES Vs. At. Baradero
Colonial de Ferre Vs. Sp. Barracas (C)
Sportsman (CdA) Vs. Belgrano (SN)
General Rojo (SN) Vs. Sports
Sp. Baradero Vs. Juventud (P)

 

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Y SUB 23


1ra Ronda

1ra Fecha
C.U.S.A. 0 - 3 DEFENSORES
El Fortín 0 - 1 Compañía
Villa Italia 0 - 7 Sports
Libre: Valacco F.C.

2da Fecha
DEFENSORES 5 - 2 El Fortín
Valacco F.C. 0 - 0 Villa Italia
Sports 1 - 0 C.U.S.A.
Libre: Compañía

3ra Fecha
C.U.S.A. 2 - 1 El Fortín
Villa Italia 0 - 4 Compañía
Sports 2 - 1 Valacco F.C.
Libre: DEFENSORES

4ta Fecha
DEFENSORES 8 - 1 Villa Italia
Valacco F.C. 1 - 2 C.U.S.A.
Compañía 2 - 1 Sports
Libre: El Fortín

5ta Fecha
Sports 2 - 2 DEFENSORES
Villa Italia 2 - 3 El Fortín
Valacco F.C. 0 - 1 Compañía
Libre: C.U.S.A.

6ta Fecha
DEFENSORES 4 - 0 Valacco F.C.
Compañía 1 - 0 C.U.S.A.
El Fortín 1 - 2 Sports
Libre: Villa Italia

7ma Fecha
Compañía 0 - 0 DEFENSORES
C.U.S.A. 3 - 1 Villa Italia
Valacco F.C. 1 - 1 El Fortín
Libre: Sports

2da Ronda


8va Fecha

DEFENSORES 3 - 1 C.U.S.A.
Compañía 2 - 0 El Fortín
Sports 2 - 2 Villa Italia
Libre: Valacco F.C.

9na Fecha
El Fortín 0 - 3 DEFENSORES 
C.U.S.A. 1 - 3 Sports
Villa Italia 3 -  4 Valacco F.C.
Libre: Compañía

10ma Fecha

El Fortín 2 - 1 C.U.S.A.
Compañía 3 - 1 Villa Italia
Valacco F.C. 0 - 5 Sports
Libre: DEFENSORES

11ra Fecha
Villa Italia 0 - 4 DEFENSORES
C.U.S.A. 1 - 0 Valacco F.C.
Sports 0 - 0 Compañía
Libre: El Fortín

12da Fecha

DEFENSORES 2 - 0 Sports
El Fortín 0 - 1 Villa Italia
Compañía 4 - 0 Valacco F.C.
Libre: C.U.S.A.

13ra Fecha

Valacco F.C. 1 - 8 DEFENSORES
C.U.S.A. 0 - 3 Compañía
Sports 3 - 2 El Fortín
Libre: Villa Italia

14ta Fecha
DEFENSORES 3 - 1 Compañía
Villa Italia 1 - 3 C.U.S.A.
El Fortín 1 - 1 Valacco F.C.
Libre: Sports



INFERIORES


1ra Fecha
DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)

2da Fecha
Compañía (8-7-6-5) Vs. DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5)
Sports (8-7-6-5) Vs. C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5)
Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)
Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5)
Huracán (A) (8-7-5) Vs. Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5)
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5)

3ra Fecha
DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)
San Francisco (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)

4ta Fecha
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5)
Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)
Compañía (8-7-6-5) Vs. C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5)
Huracán (A) (8-7-5) Vs. Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5)
Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5)

5ta Fecha
DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)
San Francisco (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Sports (8-7-6-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)

6ta Fecha
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5)
Compañía (8-7-6-5) Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)
Huracán (A) (8-7-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5)
Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)

7ma Fecha
DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5)
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5)
San Francisco (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)
Sports (8-7-6-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)
Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5) Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)

8va Fecha
DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5)
Huracán (A) (8-7-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)
Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5)

9na Fecha 
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5)
San Francisco (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Sports (8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5)
Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5) Vs. Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)
Compañía (8-7-6-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)


10ma Fecha

DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5) Vs. San Francisco (A) (8-6-5)
Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)  Vs. Compañía (8-7-6-5)
Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5) Vs. Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5)
Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5) Vs. Sports (8-7-6-5)
Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Huracán (A) (8-7-5)
Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5) Vs. C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5)
San Francisco (A) (8-6-5) Vs. Villa Sanguinetti (A) (8-6-5)

11ra Fecha
Sports (8-7-6-5) Vs. DEFENSORES (8-7-6-5)
Sportsman (CA)(8-7-6-5) Vs. Obras Sanitarias (A) (8-7-6-5)
Compañía (8-7-6-5) Vs. Villa Italia - Valacco (8-7-5)
C.U.S.A. (8-7-6-5) Vs. Dep. Palermo (A) (8-6-5)
Huracán (A) (8-7-5) Vs. Almirante Brown (A) (6-5)


2da Ronda: Se invierten las localías.